0001368028R Kässbohrer Starter

  • Manufacturer: RNL
  • Type: Starter
  • Voltage: 24
  • Teeth: 9
  • Rotation: CW
€121.97 €100.80
In stock Shipped in 1 day
SKU
0001368028R
More Information
Car brand Kässbohrer
Car product type Starter
Part type Overige
Car voltage 24
Replacing table
Brand Number
SM0002
EFEL 13115
48214012
FRIESEN 8812940
WAI / WPS 18250N
DELCO REMY 19024258
MERCEDES BENZ A3761517191
BOSCH 9000083064
MERCEDES BENZ A0031511301
BOSCH 0986012943
MERCEDES BENZ 0031511301
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZJ3213
MERCEDES BENZ 0031511356
0001368028R
CARGO (HC) 116040
KASSBOHRER 7431027000
MERCEDES BENZ 3761517191
LUCAS LRS01853
PSH 551001103
FARCOM 103479
FIAT 75207601
DELCO REMY - EFEL EF10492
PROTECH IR9218
MERCEDES BENZ 0021515601
BOSCH BX1294
DRI 625007094
RNL RNL1294
REMY EUROPE DRS2940
MERCEDES BENZ A0021515601
VALEO 455617
BOSCH 0001360056
ELSTOCK 451249
EAI-SOREA 33470
MERCEDES BENZ 3431517201
ATL A12940
DELCO REMY 19024214
AD KÜHNER 254150
PSH 551010093
BOSCH 0001368028
CASCO CST10696
220337
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11130660
DELCO REMY 912940
EUROTEC 11012940
BOSCH 9000083063
LETRIKA (ISKRA) IS0660
BOSCH 0986012940
SBO696A
MAHLE 72735898
KAELBLE 4000136300
AUTO-STARTER S0254
MERCEDES BENZ A3431517201
CASE (USA) E155737
S511027
MAHLE MS270
MERCEDES BENZ A0031511356
LUCAS LRS1853