6424 6424 MCW Starter Aftermarket

  • Manufacturer: RNL
  • Type: Starter
  • Power: 1.6 KW
  • Voltage: 12
  • Teeth: 9
  • Rotation: CW
€59.08 €48.83
In stock Shipped in 1 day
SKU
6424
You can order this 12 Volt MCW Starter from RNL with (OEM) number 6424, quick and easy at Carparts-onlineshop.com
Check if this Starter is suitable for your can in the replacing table at the bottom of this page.
Not sure this is the right Starter? Feel free to contact us for advice on phone number: +31 (0)77-3071580.
More Information
Car brand MCW
Car product type Starter
Part type Aftermarket
Car voltage 12
Car power 1.6 KW
Replacing table
Brand Number
DELCO REMY 19136215
DELCO REMY 10455026
6424
DELCO REMY 10465313
LUCAS LRA979
ELSTOCK 481744
MCW
DELCO REMY 3231066
DELCO REMY 323455
DELCO REMY 10465062
DELCO REMY 10465391
WILSON 91014326
DELCO REMY 10455047
DELCO REMY 10465101
WILSON 91013934
LUCAS LRA00979
DELCO REMY 10455051
DELCO REMY 323477
DELCO REMY 10455061