BOSCH 0001121030 Seat,Skoda,VW Starter original

  • Manufacturer: BOSCH
  • Type: Starter
  • Power: 1.1 KW
  • Voltage: 12
  • Teeth: 9
  • Rotation: CW
€143.99 €119.00
In stock Shipped in 1 day
SKU
0001121030
More Information
Car brand Seat, Skoda, VW
Car product type Starter
Part type Original
Car voltage 12
Car power 1.1 KW
Replacing table
Brand Number
VOLKSWAGEN 001911023C
LUCAS LRT00173
ELSTOCK 252256
VAG 02B911023F
ALANKO 10440664
BOSCH 0001121031
PROTECH IR8273
WAI 31173N
VAG 001911023
REMY EUROPE DRS7940
AD KÜHNER 101063
0001121030
WAI 31173R
EUROTEC 11017940
VALEO 458467
PSH 300527093
MAGNETI MARELLI 63521210300
ERA-MESSMER 221009
BOSCH 0001121034
BOSCH 0001121030
0001121030
HC-PARTS / HELLA CS1063
BOSCH 0001121010
LUCAS LRT173
VALEO 438403
ALANKO 11440664
BOSCH 0001121030
BOSCH 0001121030
BOSCH 0986017940
BOSCH 0001121001
BOSCH 0001121002
CASCO CST10274
BOSCH 0001121035
AUTO-STARTER S0399
CARGO (HC) 111823