Solenoid Valve 03C906283B VW 7.02588.02 Pierburg

  • Manufacturer: Pierburg
  • Type: Part
Solenoid Valve, AUDI SEAT SKODA VW, OEM: 03C906283B, Pierburg 7.02588.02, 12V Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
€24.20 €20.00
In stock Shipped in 1 day
SKU
7.02588.02
Solenoid Valve, AUDI SEAT SKODA VW, OEM: 03C906283B, Pierburg 7.02588.02, 12V The product is suitable for the following car brand: AUDI SEAT SKODA VW and is suitable for: engines 1.4 TFSI, Audi A1, Audi A1 Sportback, Seat Alhambra, Seat Ibiza IV, Seat Ibiza IV Sportcoupe, Seat Ibiza IV ST, VW Scirocco, VW Sharan, VW Tiguan, VW Touran, VW Beetle, VW Beetle Cabriolet, VW Eos, VW Golf V, VW golf V Variant, VW Golf VI, VW Golf VI Variant, VW Golf VI Cabriolet, VW Golf Plus, VW Jetta III, VW Jetta IV, VW Passat, VW Passat Variant, VW Passat CC, VW Polo
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand Audi, Seat, Skoda, VW
Car product type Part
Replacing table
Brand Number
Pierburg 7.02588.02
Pierburg 70258802
Pierburg 7.02588.02.0
Pierburg 702588020
Pierburg 7.02588.04
Pierburg 70258804
Pierburg 7.02588.04.0
Pierburg 702588040
Pierburg 7.02588.00
Pierburg 70258800
Pierburg 7.02588.00.0
Pierburg 702588000
Pierburg 7.02533.00
Pierburg 70253300
Pierburg 702533000
Pierburg 7.02533.00.0
VW Audi Seat Skoda 03C 906 283A
VW Audi Seat Skoda 03C906283A
VW Audi Seat Skoda 03C 906 283B
VW Audi Seat Skoda 03C906283B
Hitachi 139331
Hitachi 2509331
Era 555484
Febi Bilstein 171460
Hoffer 8029302
Lucas FDR7040
Metzger 0892215