Solenoid Valve 079906283D VW 7.28098.07 Pierburg

  • Manufacturer: Pierburg
  • Type: Part

Solenoid Valve VW AUDI, OEM: 079906283D,  PIERBURG 7.28098.07, 12V


Order it quickly and easily at carparts-onlineshop.com. The product is suitable for the following car brand: VW AUDI

€24.20 €20.00
In stock Shipped in 1 day
SKU
7.28098.07

Solenoid Valve VW AUDI, OEM: 079906283D,  PIERBURG 7.28098.07, 12V
The product is suitable for the following car brand: VW AUDI and is suitable for: Audi A6, Audi A8

Click for a complete list



Car Brands


Audi, VOLKSWAGEN

Product codes


079906283B, 079906283D

Car Brands


Audi, VOLKSWAGEN

Product codes


079906283B, 079906283D
More Information
Product condition New
Car brand Audi, VW
Car product type Part
Replacing table
Brand Number
Pierburg 7.28098.07
Pierburg 72809807
Pierburg 7.28098.07.0
Pierburg 728098070
Pierburg 7.28098.02
Pierburg 72809802
Pierburg 7.28098.02.0
Pierburg 728098020
Pierburg 7.28098.15
Pierburg 72809815
Pierburg 7.28098.15.0
Pierburg 728098150
VW Audi 079 906 283B
VW Audi 079906283B
VW Audi 079 906 283D
VW Audi 079906283D