Vacuumpump 9658398080 PSA 7.28144.09 Pierburg

  • Manufacturer: Pierburg
  • Product condition: New Take Off
€59.99 €49.58
In stock Shipped in 1 day
SKU
7.28144.09

This is a new product but can have some scratches. The product is fully functional and 100% original.

Showing marks of Storage

Has been build off new Engine / Car

 

Product specifications
Product condition New Take Off
citroen (90.58 kB)
peugeot (95.08 kB)
mazda (36.71 kB)
toyota (34.51 kB)
ford (56.31 kB)
Replacing table
Brand Number
Peugeot Citroen 9658398080
Peugeot Citroen 96 583 980 80
Pierburg 7.28144.09
Pierburg 7.28144.09.0
Pierburg 72814409
Pierburg 728144090
Pierburg 7.28144.11
Pierburg 7.28144.11.0
Pierburg 72814411
Pierburg 728144110
Peugeot Citroen 4565 72
Peugeot Citroen 456572
Ford 1 369 675
Ford 1 485 764
Ford 2S6Q-2A451-BA
Ford 2S6Q2A451BA
Ford 2S6Q 2A451 BA
Ford 2S6Q-2A451-BB
Ford 2S6Q 2A451 BB
Ford 2S6Q2A451BB
Ford 1369675
Ford 1485764

Frequently Asked Questions